Cha Sung Je

First Name: Sung Je
Family Name: Cha
Native name: 차성제
Also Known as: Cha Seong Je
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 13, 2007
Age: 13

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The Game: Towards Zero (2020)

As [Hope Orphanage boy] (Ep.10)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Beggar boy] (Ep.3, 15)
Guest Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As [Newspaper boy]
Guest Role