Cha Kwang Soo

First Name: Kwang Soo
Family Name: Cha
Native name: 차광수
Also Known as: Cha Gwang Su;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 15, 1966
Age: 55

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Jin Beom
Support Role

Find Me in Your Memory (2020)

As Lee Dong Young [Carpenter]
Support Role

Kingmaker: The Change of Destiny (2020)

As Kim Jwa Geun
Support Role