Cha Joo Young

First Name: Joo Young
Family Name: Cha
Native name: 차주영
Also Known as: Cha Joo Yeong; Cha Ju Young; Cha Ju Yeong;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: June 5, 1990
Age: 30

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The Spies Who Loved Me (2020)

As Hwang Seo Ra [Agent]
Support Role