Jung Da Bin

First Name: Da Bin
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정다빈
Also Known as: Jeong Da Bin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 21, 2000
Age: 20

Jung Da Bin is a South Korean child actress and model. She debuted on-screen when she was only 5, starring in the drama Wonderful Life as Han Shin Bi.

(Source: Dramawiki)

Movies / TV Shows

Extracurricular (2020)

As Seo Min Hee
Main Role

Live On (2020)

As Baek Ho Rang
Main Role

Middle School Girl A (2018)

As Baek Hap
Support Role