Benny Wen

First Name: Benny
Family Name: Wen
Native name: 小小彬
Also Known as: Little Bin;Xiao Xiao Bin;Wen Xuan Ye
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 22, 2004
Age: 16

Debuted when he was 2 years old in the TTV remake of Star Knows My Heart. His father starred in the 1983 version of Star Knows my Heart. Xiao Xiao Bin's little brother, Wen Xuan Yu is also a child actor.

Movies / TV Shows

No movies or TV shows.