Bank Thiti Mahayotaruk

First Name: Thiti
Family Name: Mahayotaruk
Native name: ธิติ มหาโยธารักษ์
Also Known as: Bank; แบงค์l;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: November 19, 1996
Age: 25

Thiti Mahayotaruk (Nickname: Bank) is a Thai actor who first appeared as an auditionee in the reality show "Hormones: The Next Gen", which was a casting show for the 2nd and 3rd season of the "Hormones" TV series. Bank eventually became part of the final six of the show. He made his acting debut in "Hormones 2" as a supporting role appearing in a few episodes of the series before becoming one of the lead roles in "Hormones 3", the final season of the "Hormones" series.
Bank had his first main role in the drama "ThirTEEN Terrors".

Movies / TV Shows

The Con-Heartist (2020)

As Petch
Main Role