Bang Eun Jin

First Name: Eun Jin
Family Name: Bang
Native name: 방은진
Also Known as: Pang Eun Jin;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 5, 1965
Age: 55

Bang Eun Jin is a South Korean actress and film director. She is best known for starring in Park Chul soo's "301/302" and Kim Ki Duk's "Address Unknown". Bang made her feature directorial debut with "Princess Aurora" in 2005, and has since directed "Perfect Number", and "Way Back Home".

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Han Jung Yun [Se Ris mother]
Support Role