Baek Seung Hyun

First Name: Seung Wook
Family Name: Baek
Native name: 백승현
Also Known as: Baek Seung Hyeon;Baek Seung Uk;백승욱
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 1, 1975
Age: 45

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Sae Roys teacher] (Ep.1)
Guest Role