Baek Seung Chul

First Name: Seung Chul
Family Name: Baek
Native name: 백승철
Also Known as: Baek Seung Cheol;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 7, 1970
Age: 50

Actor and stage actor

Movies / TV Shows

Eccentric! Chef Moon (2020)

As Chief Park
Support Role

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As [Security guard]
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Fishing boat captain] (Ep.3-4)
Guest Role

The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (2018)

As Farming Supply Store Owner
Guest Role