Bae Gi Beom

Native name: 배기범
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 11, 1969
Age: 51

Korean Musical Theater Actor, Stage Actor, Film and Drama Actor

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Jo Man Gi [Police chief] (Ep.2)
Guest Role

Hyena (2020)

As Jung Chun Su (Ep.8, 10, 13)
Guest Role

Money Game (2020)

As [Assemblyman] (Ep. 1)
Guest Role

Backstreet Rookie (2020)

As Go Kwang Tae [4 Heavenly Kings band member]
Support Role

The Tale of Nokdu (2019)

As [Court Minister] (Ep.25)
Guest Role

Vagabond (2019)

As Choi Sang Bae (Ep.2-3, 11)
Guest Role

Arthdal Chronicles Part 1: The Children of Prophecy (2019)

As Hae Heul Rip [Hae tribe scrib]
Support Role