Bae Da Bin

First Name: Da Bin
Family Name: Bae
Native name: 배다빈
Also Known as: Bae Dabin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 24, 1993
Age: 28

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Love Alarm 2 (2021)

As Mon Soon [Jo Jos bestfriend]
Support Role

Do You Like Brahms? (2020)

As Kang Min Sung
Main Role