Ahn Soo Bin

First Name: Soo Bin
Family Name: Ahn
Native name: μ•ˆμˆ˜λΉˆ
Also Known as: Ahn Su Bin;An Soo Bin;An Su Bin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 7, 1988
Age: 32

Ahn Soo Bin is a musical theater, film, and drama actress and is the daughter of actor Ahn Jung Hoon.

Movies / TV Shows

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 (2020)

As [TV reporter] (Ep.3)
Guest Role

Hi Bye, Mama! (2020)

As [Seo Woos kindergarten teacher]
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Seo Dans friend 3] (Ep.11)
Guest Role

The Banker (2019)

As Haeng Won
Guest Role

Special Labor Inspector Jo (2019)

As Shim Hyun Sook
Support Role

Black Dog (2019)

As [Ha Neuls acquaintance] (Ep.15-16)
Guest Role