Ahn Sol Bin

First Name: Sol Bin
Family Name: Ahn
Native name: μ•ˆμ†”λΉˆ
Also Known as: Solbin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 19, 1997
Age: 23

Member of K-pop group "Laboum".

Movies / TV Shows

Touch (2020)

As Song Ha Won [Model] (Ep. 2-3)
Guest Role

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Sae Roys classmate who has a crush on him] (Ep. 1)
Guest Role

Nice Witch (2018)

As Bong Chun Ji [Chun Daes younger sister]
Support Role

Meloholic (2017)

As Kim Min Jung [Joo Seungs sister]
Support Role